21,282,300 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في واترسايد - كمبوند جاردن ليكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
تاون هاوس للبيع في واترسايد - كمبوند جاردن ليكس
Town House.Waterside - Garden Lakes Compound
215 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
98,987 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643680Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin